10.03.2024, Stadelmann-Meister Theres, geb. 25.09.1932, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Zentrum Höchweid, Höchweidstrasse 36
03.03.2024, Schumacher-Klötzli Hilda, geb. 11.05.1939, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Oderdierikonerstrasse 18
29.02.2024, Deiss-Infanger Ruth, geb. 10.09.1931, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Zentrum Höchweid, Höchweidstrasse 36
11.02.2024, Sarwary Rabbani, geb. 21.04.1938, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Ebisquare-Strasse 3b
28.01.2024, Stöckli Jörg (Jogi), geb. 28.09.1963, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Riedmattstrasse 11
24.01.2024, Käppeli-Arnold Margrit, geb. 08.02.1949, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Sagenofweg 16
24.01.2024, Bieri-Riedi Bernadette, geb. 22.12.1933, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Zentrum Höchweid, Höchweidstrasse 36
19.01.2024, Schnyder Anton "Tony", geb. 11.04.1946, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Zentrum Höchweid, Höchweidstrasse 36
17.01.2024, Appoldt Rudolf Paul, geb. 22.08.1942, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Zentrum Höchweid, Höchweidstrasse 36
11.01.2024, Mühlemann-Bärtschi Flora, geb. 13.06.1926, früher whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Mühlehofstrasse 23, mit Aufenthalt in 6043 Adligenswil, Pflegezentrum Riedbach, Im Zentrum 20
08.01.2024, Schmid-Schwyter Edgar Theophil, geb. 29.10.1929, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Kaspar-Kopp-Strasse 92
07.01.2024, Zgraggen Dieter, geb. 30.10.1945, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Ottigenbühlring 11
04.01.2024, Brunner Theodor "Teddy", geb. 06.09.1945, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Senevita Pilatusblick, Rischstrasse 17
27.12.2023, von Burg Oswald, geb. 06.09.1938, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Wydenhofstrasse 6
25.12.2023, Reinhart Josef Anton, geb. 20.03.1937, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Wydenhofstrasse 6
23.12.2023, Mösli Johannes, geb. 08.07.1931, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Zentrum Höchweid, Höchweidstrasse 36
19.12.2023, Graf-Demostene Verena, geb. 14.10.1936, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Senevita Pilatusblick, Rischstrasse 13
01.12.2023, Heinzer-Huber Verena, geb. 10.01.1941, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Zentrum Höchweid, Höchweidstrasse 36
27.11.2023, Bucher-Müller Ruth, geb. 02.03.1928, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Zentrum Höchweid, Höchweidstrasse 36
24.11.2023, Christen-Helfenstein Maria, geb. 15.06.1924, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Zentrum Höchweid, Höchweidstrasse 36
23.11.2023, Stirnimann-Schärli Josef, geb. 19.10.1930, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Rischstrasse 13
22.11.2023, Scholtyssek-Kost Gertrud, geb. 21.12.1938, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Rischstrasse 1c
20.11.2023, Bürki Barbara, geb. 12.10.1927, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Zentrum Höchweid, Höchweidstrasse 36
09.11.2023, Brun-Lustenberger Maria, geb. 04.07.1931, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Zentrum Höchweid, Höchweidstrasse 36
07.11.2023, Greter-Furger Jolanda, geb. 24.02.1935, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Rischstrasse 13
27.10.2023, Buchmann-Berther Letizia, geb. 16.06.1939, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Wydenhofstrasse 6
27.10.2023, Odermatt Josy, geb. 10.02.1928, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Senevita Pilatusblick, Rischstrasse 13
25.10.2023, Vestemar Ana, geb. 21.03.1941, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Schachenweidstrasse 14
06.10.2023, Küttel Franz, geb. 07.08.1941, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Kapellenweg 2
25.09.2023, Kilchmann-Wirz Hans, geb. 09.02.1936, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Zentrum Höchweid, Höchweidstrasse 36
23.09.2023, Baumann Leopold, geb. 23.07.1943, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Schlösslistrasse 16
11.09.2023, Krawzyk-Lindinger Irma, geb. 17.10.1926, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Zentrum Höchweid, Höchweidstrasse 36
28.07.2023, Zingg-Hösli Dorothea, geb. 23.01.1928, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Senevita, Rischstrasse 13
02.07.2023, Renggli-Pärli Rosmarie, geb. 18.06.1932, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Zentrum Höchweid, Haus Känzeli, Abt. Sonnenblick, Wydenhofstrasse 6
09.06.2023, Miesch-Herzig Priska, geb. 30.10.1933, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Luzernerstrasse23
09.05.2023, Barmettler-Rüegg Josef, geb. 09.04.1937, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Schachenweidstrasse 22a
20.04.2023, Fässler-Specker Robert, geb. 02.01.1950, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Herrenweg 1
10.04.2023, Wüest-Schüpbach Ingrid, geb. 08.06.1936, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Oberdierikonerstrasse 4
05.04.2023, Hächler-Achermann Anna, geb. 03.03.1947, whft. gewesen in 6030 Ebikon, Höchweidstrasse 28